Members

NamePositionHometownHome StateYearMajor
Randy Voss Chapter Advisor Vermillion SD Advisor  
Taylor Casey   Rapid City SD 5th Yr Economics
Kasey Hoff
Sturgis SD 5th Yr Psychology
Jeff Letcher
Mitchell SD 5th Yr Accounting
Jon-Luc Ruben
New York NY 5th Yr Medical Biology
Taber Baldwin
Sturgis SD Senior Political Science
Zachary Bergman
Sturgis SD Senior Biology
Paul Bernard
Mitchell SD Senior Marketing
Steven Blake
Pierre SD Senior Economics
Jhett Cihak House Manager Sturgis SD Senior Kinesiology
Daniel DeBoer
Aberdeen SD Senior Biology
Matt Falk   Aberdeen SD Senior Medical Biology
Jarrett Fowler   Sturgis SD Senior Medical Biology
Josh Gaikowski   Webster SD Senior Business Management
Matt Glanzer   Brookings SD Senior History/Sociology
Tyler Hagen   Webster SD Senior Physical Therapy
Kellen Hempel   Webster SD Senior Criminal Justice
Eric Hurley
Aberdeen SD Senior Business Administration
Chris Jackson   Le Mars IA Senior Health Service Admin
William Lewis   Pierre SD Senior Public Relations
Josh Max   Watertown SD Senior Political Science
Jeff Nelson   Sturgis SD Senior Medical Biology
Jeff Nickolas   Aberdeen SD Senior Criminal Justice
John Paul   Sturgis SD Senior Medical Biology
Seth Rombough   Miller SD Senior Accounting
Michael Ronayne   Aberdeen SD Senior Political Science
Jake Schneider   Le Mars IA Senior Criminal Justice
Joseph Snyder   Pierre SD Senior Health Service Admin
Jade Taecker   Sturgis SD Senior Criminal Justice
Nicholas Urban   Le Mars IA Senior Graphic Design
Will Whitlock   Watertown SD Senior Psychology
Austin Goldammer   Sioux Falls SD Junior Finance
Dylan Kirchmeier Eminent Deputy Archon Webster SD Junior Political Science
Patrick Konda Eminent Recorder Sioux Falls SD Junior Exercise Science
Jack Mortenson   Hayes SD Junior Journalism
Isaac Olson   Hastings NE Junior Physical Education
Kyle Scholten   Sioux Falls SD Junior Conservational Biology
Matt Svendsen Eminent Chronicler Pierre SD Junior Medical Biology
Tyler Vander Maten Personnel Co-Chairman Pierre SD Junior Business Administration
Shea Amundson   Watertown SD Soph Kinesiology/Sports Science
Taylor Anderson   Haywarden IA Soph Criminal Justice
Wylin Baker Alumni Relations / Health & Safety Mgr Pierre SD Soph Biology
Joshua Bloom   Madison SD Soph Undecided
Spencer Boyd   Mitchell SD Soph Finance
Eugene Buhian   Pago Pago AS Soph Graphic Design
Will Carr Personnel Co-Chairman Huron SD Soph Biology
Jeremy Coss   Miller SD Soph Health Service Admin
Thomas Dunham   Omaha NE Soph Accounting
Noah Engelbrecht Scholarship Co-Chairman Hermiston OR Soph Marketing
Mitchell Fischer-Bigge   Armour SD Soph Kinesiology
Weston Gauger   Mitchell SD Soph Nursing
Daniel Howe Recruitment Co-Chairman Elk Point SD Soph Marketing
Tim Iubelt   Sturgis SD Soph Business Administration
Braden Jones   Wessington Springs SD Soph Biology
Lucas Kobat Eminent Treasurer / Asst. New Member Educator Watertown SD Soph Economics
Matt Krall   Mitchell SD Soph History
Connor Larson New Member Educator Mitchell SD Soph Health Service Admin
Billy Lee   Yongin South Korea Soph Accounting
Jim Dean Lusk III Scholarship Co-Chairman Milbank SD Soph Medical Biology
Pedro Martinez   Gurabo Puerto Rico Soph Criminal Justice
Nick McKie   Webster SD Soph Psychology
Sean Meyer Eminent Archon Mitchell SD Soph Business Administration
Jordan Meyer   Mitchell SD Soph Accounting
Aiden Miller   Sioux Falls SD Soph Business
Murat Mustafic   Sioux Falls SD Soph Computer Science
Kevin Nelson Eminent Coorespondent/Eminent Herald Sioux Falls SD Soph Undecided
James Noonan Intramurals Chair Huron SD Soph Physical Education
Adam Palmer Technology Co-Chairman Brookings SD Soph Business Marketing
Jonah Rothermel Social Co-Chairman / Kitchen Steward Howard SD Soph Nursing
Jackson Shriver Eminent Warden/Philanthropy Co-Chairman  Watertown SD Soph Medical Biology
Nathan Sletten   Sioux Falls SD Soph Business Management
Matt Szczuka Technology Co-Chairman Bear DE Soph Computer Science
Robel Tewelde   Sioux Falls SD Soph Kinesiology
Dalton Waterman   Hawarden IA Soph Phsyical Education
Fermosa Yassin   Sioux Falls SD Soph Psychology
Spencer Andreson   Rapid City SD Fresh Criminal Justice
Bret Butcher   Anchorage AK Fresh Medical Biology
Malachi Carr Chaplain Rapid City SD Fresh Medical Biology
Cley Charlson Social Co-Chairman Sioux Falls SD Fresh Nursing
Matt Decker   Watertown SD Fresh Kinesiology
Keaton Deiter IFC Representative Aberdeen SD Fresh Business Marketing
Braeden Edleman Alumni Relations Co-Chairman Huron SD Fresh Medical Biology
James Fleming   Sturgis SD Fresh Business / Journalism
Seth Fraser   Brookings SD Fresh Medical Biology
Kane Guisinger   Rapid City SD Fresh Finance
Ty;er Hanson Personnel Co-Chairman Brookings SD Fresh Marketing
Noah Hauck   Watertown SD Fresh Nursing
Logan Hovanec   Blair NE Fresh Business Management
Cole Koons   Mitchell SD Fresh Biology
Kody Kracht   Sturgis SD Fresh Psychology
Addison McCauley   Lawrence KS Fresh Social Work / Political Science
Jacob Meyer Philanthropy Co-Chairman Brookings SD Fresh Elementary Education
Jaden Nelson   Sturgis SD Fresh Business Administration
Jack O'Connor   Watertown SD Fresh Kinesiology
Justin Rosebrock Asst. Treasurer Aberdeen SD Fresh Business
Luke Snyder   Pierre SD Fresh Business
Grant Wunder   Sioux Falls SD Fresh Economics